Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 199 Riverside Wy SE
I would reall y like to see you follow through on ticketing I have lived here over 18 yrs and my corner has never been cleaned and no one gets a ticket. They never learn a lesson becouse it is an empty threat by the city. I pay taxes every year and never get a clean road. I always have to sweep it after the fact
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
address: 199 RIVERSIDE WY SE
coordinates x,y: -1505.3788851349038, 5649589.992308499
coordinates lat,lng: 50.982643, -114.021439
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 15, 2019 10:04am | Closed |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 08:01am | Opened |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 08:00am | Submitted via Android |