Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 117 Chaparral Co SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #19-00309104
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2019

The trees in the park behind our house are full of black knot rot and need to be pruned so it doesn't spread.

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): The park behind our house.



address: 117 CHAPARRAL CO SE

coordinates x,y: -2236.106731441122, 5639144.216774173

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88873414500271, -114.031781659479

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2019 08:11am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 17, 2019 08:08am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Apr 14, 2019 08:02pm Opened
Sun Apr 14, 2019 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone