City Owned Tree Concern at 9902 OAKFIELD DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 29 days ago #19-00309114
Photo_20190414_201636
Submitted Apr 14, 2019

Black knot in several trees.

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): Park on oakfield drive. Along north edge by pedestrian path.



address: 9820 OAKFIELD DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9274.757136550821, 5647622.0666860975

coordinates lat,lng: 50.964879, -114.132037

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2019 02:53pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 22, 2019 02:51pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Apr 14, 2019 08:22pm Opened
Sun Apr 14, 2019 08:19pm Submitted via Android Android