In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1928 14 Av NW
Garbage every where in the shrubs along the south side of Lion's Park C-train station
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1928 14 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -7265.882407969937, 5658749.908175642
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0649445, -114.1036611666667
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2019 11:33am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 22, 2019 11:32am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 22, 2019 11:31am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 08:41am | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 08:40am | Submitted via iPhone |