City Owned Tree Concern at 327 10 AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #19-00310283
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2019

Hanging branch in tree over road T-32052267 FRPE

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Across from Graycon I.T 10th ave sw



address: 327 10 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4876.38915006703, 5656361.761270121

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04350100741819, -114.0695385263432

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2019 02:24pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 16, 2019 02:20pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 15, 2019 10:05am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2019 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone