In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 55 Anaheim Ci NE
Entrance to park - numerous bags of dog shit. No garbage bin.
Issue: New can request
address: 55 ANAHEIM CI NE
coordinates x,y: 5322.127417418166, 5661138.486944281
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08643835415234, -113.9240348898935
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 06, 2019 04:01pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 06, 2019 03:57pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 11:37am | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 11:36am | Submitted via iPhone |