Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 981 Memorial Dr NE
Feces (human?) on path. At south side entrance to memorial drive crossover.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon Apr 15, 2019
address: 981 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -2800.8198507808966, 5656917.227179683
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0485083575217, -114.0399446950931
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 18, 2019 01:27pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 01:25pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:02pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |