In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2119 Memorial Dr NW
Homeless camp
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2119 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -7816.951352184472, 5656924.423927492
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04852671274082, -114.1114837491085
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2019 12:29pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 22, 2019 12:25pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 02:56pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 02:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |