Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 418 Riverfront Av SE
Bike and pedestrian counter hasn't been working for a while.
Issue: Pathway Signs
Date Noticed: Sat Mar 16, 2019
address: 418 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3857.970644986168, 5657100.591036117
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05015062266127, -114.055023500802
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 18, 2019 03:15pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 03:14pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 04:12pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 04:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |