Garbage in a Park at 540 Cedar Crescent SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #19-00317509
20190416_120149
Submitted Apr 16, 2019

off of Cedar Cr SW - 4 carts at the Quarry Road trail head - photo 2019 April 16 - more down the path

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 529 CEDAR CR SW

coordinates x,y: -9384.156111939052, 5656910.788351749

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04838067718769, -114.13383448730468

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2019 04:37pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 22, 2019 04:34pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 16, 2019 04:16pm Opened
Tue Apr 16, 2019 04:12pm Submitted via Web Web