Spring Street Cleaning at 98 Shannon Sq SW
Our streets were scheduled for April 12 and 13th. The streets were not cleaned and signs removed. I can submit additional pictures. I put a request a few days ago and it was closed and indicated they were cleaned.
Issue: SWEER001
address: 98 SHANNON SQ SW
coordinates x,y: -6816.031575776431, 5641900.710630235
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91347899739291, -114.0969272431527
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 2019 08:01am | Closed |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 08:00pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 07:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |