In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 98 22 Av SW
This has NOT been picked up !!! Why are you closing it, when it's clearly not complete!!! Erlton pl SW and 22 ave SW, walk into park up pathway and down hill (west) towards playground on your right. Once in playground cardboard is under the spruce trees to the north of playground. You can't miss it
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4603.072209784908, 5655328.127529317
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03421116666665, -114.0656278333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 18, 2019 08:04am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 08:01am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 09:52pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 16, 2019 09:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |