Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 98 PANATELLA DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 24 days ago #19-00318399
Photo_20190417_064134
Submitted Apr 17, 2019

Panora Square Park Irrigation System

Issue: Under watering

Location Details (Landmarks): Irrigation system is not being activated during spring/summer seasons. Issue reported in 2018 without solution. Anwser received mentioned that the activity was not incorporated on 2018 Maint. Program



address: 98 PANATELLA DR NW

coordinates x,y: -5108.7415736959265, 5670147.866553421

coordinates lat,lng: 51.167431, -114.073047

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 26, 2019 10:25am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Apr 26, 2019 10:21am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 17, 2019 06:51am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2019 06:49am Submitted via Android Android