Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 2874 10 ST NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #19-00318716
Report
Submitted Apr 17, 2019

Seems to be a broken water line pouring into the park.

Issue: Broken sprinkler

Location Details (Landmarks): Easy of the flags off 10th in Confederation Park



address: 2874 10 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5839.8032024126, 5660024.1737707965

coordinates lat,lng: 51.076416015625, -114.0833361216198

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2019 04:08pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 17, 2019 04:06pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 17, 2019 10:52am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2019 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone