Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 1 Shawville Bv SE

CLOSED Not Completed. Activity Completed Date and Outcome and Assigned Resource auto-updated as part of system-generated cleanup on 30-JAN-20. - 4 months ago #19-00318977
Submitted Apr 17, 2019

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Westbound shawnessy Blvd to southbound shawnessy Blvd red light needs repair.

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Apr 17, 2019

Time you noticed problem: 11:50am

address: 1 SHAWVILLE BV SE

coordinates x,y: -4908.830604566232, 5641829.702145217

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91286, -114.069805

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2019 11:56am Closed
Wed Apr 17, 2019 11:56am TMC Dispatch >> Not Completed
Wed Apr 17, 2019 11:56am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2019 11:52am Submitted via Android Android