Spring Street Cleaning at 154 Panamount Vw NW
We are on the corner and the trucks don't sweep close to the curb, leaving all the debris behind
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
address: 154 PANAMOUNT VW NW
coordinates x,y: -6021.214834201801, 5669315.774258896
coordinates lat,lng: 51.159942, -114.08608
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 18, 2019 11:28am | Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 11:28am | Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 08:26am | Opened |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 08:23am | Submitted via Android |