Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 220 13 Av SW
Broken branches along 13th ave south side In multiple trees
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): In front of play ground
address: 220 13 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4694.230367580767, 5656037.648886302
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04058884088978, -114.0669366997798
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 29, 2019 09:53am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 29, 2019 09:49am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 11:51am | Opened |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 11:48am | Submitted via iPhone |