Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 1320 1 ST SE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. 19/4/19----CP----assigned to signals for investigation. - 27 days ago #19-00326972
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2019

Cover coming off

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Cover is falling off.

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Apr 18, 2019

Time you noticed problem: 09:42am



address: 1320 1 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4253.225020467559, 5655945.198268966

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03976116666666, -114.0606471666667

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 23, 2019 11:04am Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. 19/4/19----CP----assigned to signals for investigation.
Fri Apr 19, 2019 09:59am TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Fri Apr 19, 2019 09:45am Opened
Fri Apr 19, 2019 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone