Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2216 44 St SE
We'd like to cut off the dry branches for our maple and willow trees in our front lawn.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Two big trees(willow and maple)dead bushes in the front lawn, and a garden out front.
address: 2216 44 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 2117.886718017021, 5655317.034458026
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03412596847379, -113.9698045022173
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2019 08:18am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 24, 2019 08:15am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Apr 19, 2019 01:41pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 19, 2019 01:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |