Garbage in a Park at 927 43 St SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #19-00327861
Photo_20190419_142640
Submitted Apr 19, 2019

Someone left a bunch of garbage bags over night behind the mailboxes that back onto the park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 4307 10 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1997.4881717963374, 5656418.134142357

coordinates lat,lng: 51.044025, -113.971515

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2019 03:33pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 22, 2019 03:31pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Apr 19, 2019 02:29pm Opened
Fri Apr 19, 2019 02:27pm Submitted via Android Android