Garbage in a Park at 5407 Temple Rd NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #19-00328591
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2019

Big tire in play ground

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 5407 TEMPLE RD NE

coordinates x,y: 3078.4666716988695, 5660901.888363843

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08432783333333, -113.9560616666667

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2019 03:33pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 22, 2019 03:32pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Apr 20, 2019 08:07am Opened
Sat Apr 20, 2019 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone