Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1330 85 St SW
Pebbles on Pathway East side of 85 Street SW North of 14 Ave SW to 13 Ave SW
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Thu Apr 18, 2019
address: 1330 85 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -14790.084584999253, 5656646.159095539
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04588804079932, -114.2109212256319
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 29, 2019 04:25pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 29, 2019 04:21pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 04:16pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 04:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |