Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 2433 Vista St NE Vista Heights

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. 24 Apr 2019 - 311 Response-CC - linked SR#19-00342265 (Roads - Snow and Ice Control ). - 3 months ago #19-00334491
9fd1e005-0dbe-4a1d-a573-811b27f52dfd
Submitted Apr 22, 2019

Unsafe snow fence in Vista Heights

Describe the concern. Snow Fence is old and in poor condition



address: 1650 18 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -1650.8907626059377, 5659624.221595977

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0728479, -114.02355699999998

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 24, 2019 01:31pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 24 Apr 2019 - 311 Response-CC - linked SR#19-00342265 (Roads - Snow and Ice Control ).
Wed Apr 24, 2019 01:31pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 22, 2019 04:01pm Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2019 03:57pm Submitted via Web Web