Pothole Repair at 3019 37 St SW

OPENED 3 months ago #19-00334533
Report
Submitted Apr 22, 2019

Tripping hazard city sidewalk repair needs

Is the pothole on a backlane or on a roadway? Roadway

Specific details of the issue: Sidewalk been cut , never repaired

Specific Location details: 3019 37 st sw going south



address: 3019 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9902.005917670604, 5654657.010684624

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02811116666665, -114.1411583333334

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2019 04:09pm Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2019 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone