Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 801 5 Ave NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 15 days ago #19-00334572
Report
Submitted Apr 22, 2019

Sign down.

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: At sidewalk.



address: 804 5 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5844.0271845839425, 5658037.360822297

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0585551434826, -114.083364309613

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 02, 2019 09:22am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Mon Apr 29, 2019 09:23am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Apr 22, 2019 04:17pm Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2019 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone