Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1003 Lysander Dr SE
A recent water line repair is caving in and will need to be paved again.
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Mon Apr 22, 2019
address: 1003 LYSANDER DR SE
coordinates x,y: -1144.14128415174, 5650596.943972601
coordinates lat,lng: 50.99169614679181, -114.0162975692871
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Apr 28, 2019 07:51am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 07:50am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 22, 2019 05:45pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 22, 2019 05:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |