Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 10 ASPEN RIDGE PA SW

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application - 27 days ago #19-00335370
Report
Submitted Apr 22, 2019

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Burnt light on busy intersection causing increased blind spot (stop sign)

Any other location details: Backing onto the empty lot



address: 10 ASPEN RIDGE PA SW

coordinates x,y: -13586.337893782642, 5656606.256027773

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04555904300275, -114.193753221231

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 23, 2019 03:00am Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application
Tue Apr 23, 2019 03:00am Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Mon Apr 22, 2019 11:14pm Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2019 11:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone