Street Cleaning at 1951 LYNNOVER CR SE

CLOSED 26 days ago #19-00338042
Photo_20190423_133146
Submitted Apr 23, 2019

Sweepers came by today and did a 1 and done pass. Street drains towards my house. So all the debris is there. They didnt get most of the pickle and dirt

Issue: Re-Sweep Request

Type of Road: Residential



address: 1951 LYNNOVER CR SE

coordinates x,y: -1016.3137765697935, 5650329.709757747

coordinates lat,lng: 50.989294, -114.014476

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 24, 2019 08:31am Closed
Tue Apr 23, 2019 01:36pm Opened
Tue Apr 23, 2019 01:32pm Submitted via Android Android