Sprinkler in a Park - Maintenance at 75 Martin Crossing Pa NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #19-00339489
Photo_20190423_184821
Submitted Apr 23, 2019

Opened just a tripping hazard

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): Facing alley in behind the pine trees



address: 75 MARTIN CROSSING PA NE

coordinates x,y: 2480.4323096804255, 5664292.819295792

coordinates lat,lng: 51.114814, -113.964574

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 25, 2019 07:50am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Apr 25, 2019 07:48am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 23, 2019 06:52pm Opened
Tue Apr 23, 2019 06:51pm Submitted via Android Android