Snow On City Road at 100 Panamount Bv NW
Cars unable to get up hill
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: Vehicles unable to get up hill
address: 100 PANAMOUNT BV NW
coordinates x,y: -5013.573534780111, 5669340.612767917
coordinates lat,lng: 51.160175, -114.071675
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun May 05, 2019 06:13pm | Closed with status: Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 09:37am | SR Review >> Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 06:54pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 06:53pm | Submitted via Android |