Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 86 New Brighton Gr SE
Fence has been damaged for about 2 months.
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Screening Fence
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Fence looks like it has been struck by vehicle and has fallen on to the grass on McIvor Boulevard.
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: The back alley of New Brighton Green SE beside McIvor Boulevard.
address: 86 NEW BRIGHTON GR SE
coordinates x,y: 3782.3599556357995, 5641996.836033723
coordinates lat,lng: 50.914371, -113.946212
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 22, 2019 07:16am | Closed |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 07:16am | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Thu May 02, 2019 03:45pm | Opened |
Thu May 02, 2019 03:44pm | Submitted via Android |