Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 48 Mt Copper Gr SE
Fence along walkway is falling inward. 3 sections were replaced 2 years ago by the City. They are good although lifted a bit. The next 3 sections are now falling over. I have propped them up on my yard side.
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Mon May 06, 2019
address: 48 MT COPPER GR SE
coordinates x,y: 369.24125867707096, 5641117.526869513
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90647833333333, -113.99475
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 06, 2019 09:53am | Closed |
Mon May 06, 2019 09:09am | Opened |
Mon May 06, 2019 09:08am | Submitted via iPhone |