Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 50 37 St SW
Path east of Edworthy south side of the river. Gate locked. Gate about 1km further east down the path is open. I think someone forgot to open this one
Issue: Closures - Detours
Date Noticed: Mon May 06, 2019
address: 99 37 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -9983.988240720284, 5657704.873025859
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05550914707794, -114.1424110074426
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 09, 2019 06:56am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 09, 2019 06:55am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 06, 2019 04:25pm | Opened |
Mon May 06, 2019 04:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |