In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 975 Cranston Dr SE
Overflowing bin of garbage.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 975 CRANSTON DR SE
coordinates x,y: 1389.3169534583456, 5639534.754128246
coordinates lat,lng: 50.89224772066892, -113.9802522306461
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 16, 2019 02:44pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 16, 2019 02:44pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 06, 2019 06:21pm | Opened |
Mon May 06, 2019 06:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |