Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 138 4 AV SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #19-00384957
Photo_20190507_085234
Submitted May 07, 2019

Elm trees with lots of scale disease. Trees possibly dead, no leaf buds

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): 4th ave next to BMO



address: 138 4 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4282.133160390873, 5657013.756489067

coordinates lat,lng: 51.049367, -114.061072

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2019 03:42pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed May 08, 2019 03:41pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue May 07, 2019 08:55am Opened
Tue May 07, 2019 08:54am Submitted via Android Android