Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 328 CENTRE ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #19-00384985
Photo_20190507_085446
Submitted May 07, 2019

Tree trunk damage, very weak tree, infested with elm tree scale

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): 4th Ave next to BMO frontage



address: 328 CENTRE ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4304.075063017595, 5657019.114156021

coordinates lat,lng: 51.049415, -114.061385

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2019 03:58pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed May 08, 2019 03:56pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue May 07, 2019 08:59am Opened
Tue May 07, 2019 08:55am Submitted via Android Android