Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 411 1 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #19-00385011
Photo_20190507_090033
Submitted May 07, 2019

Tree in decline. Extremely weak growth, over 50% damage at base of trunk

Issue: Damaged by Vehicle

Location Details (Landmarks): Directly after 1st tower parkade entrance, near +15 walkway



address: 411 1 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4295.1114793979705, 5656921.217120519

coordinates lat,lng: 51.048535, -114.061256

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2019 03:58pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed May 08, 2019 03:57pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue May 07, 2019 09:03am Opened
Tue May 07, 2019 09:02am Submitted via Android Android