Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 15 Kincora Dr NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00389327
Photo_20190508_085300
Submitted May 08, 2019

Two trees seem to have been hit by a car. I added one picture but I do have more. Total of 2 trees.

Issue: Damaged by Vehicle

Location Details (Landmarks): Two trees on kincora drive



address: 15 KINCORA DR NW

coordinates x,y: -8938.190711508505, 5669141.0286180265

coordinates lat,lng: 51.158333, -114.127777

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2019 11:20am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu May 09, 2019 11:18am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed May 08, 2019 08:57am Opened
Wed May 08, 2019 08:53am Submitted via Android Android