Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 4999 85 St SW
Fallen tree obstructing pedestrian/ cycle path
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon May 06, 2019
address: 4999 85 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -14934.127394086601, 5652277.334842526
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0066098984875, -114.2127955094619
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 09, 2019 05:29pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 09, 2019 05:28pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 09, 2019 08:12am | Opened |
Thu May 09, 2019 08:10am | Submitted via iPhone |