Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1116 Jamieson Av NE
Public sidewalk is almost completely overgrown with junipers. Please clear for pedestrians.
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): West slope of St. George's Heights.
address: 1116 JAMIESON AV NE
coordinates x,y: -2570.7346485454204, 5657874.432257902
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05711443728181, -114.0366700648614
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 14, 2019 08:27am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 14, 2019 08:23am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 09, 2019 02:00pm | Opened |
Thu May 09, 2019 01:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |