Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 393 VILLAGE ME SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #19-00397164
Report
Submitted May 09, 2019

Bus zone sign down

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Transit stop 7789



address: 393 VILLAGE ME SW

coordinates x,y: -11593.82027930401, 5658083.647919574

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05888397903276, -114.1653855891099

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri May 10, 2019 09:22am Closed
Thu May 09, 2019 09:09pm Opened
Thu May 09, 2019 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone