Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 85 Savanna Cl NE

CLOSED Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR. private sign - caller has been notified. - 4 months ago #19-00397688
Report
Submitted May 10, 2019

Need warning sign because it's hard to see these concrete blocks during night.

Sign Type: Warning(yellow & black)

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: On 88 ave ne between 52st ne and metis trail ne



address: 85 SAVANNA CL NE

coordinates x,y: 2561.1399618443497, 5666258.311813902

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13248265470101, -113.9634073612445

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Fri May 10, 2019 09:42am Closed with status: Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR. private sign - caller has been notified.
Fri May 10, 2019 09:42am Verify Information >> Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR
Fri May 10, 2019 08:45am Opened
Fri May 10, 2019 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone