Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1020 2 Av NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 2 months ago #19-00399521
Report
Submitted May 10, 2019

Median sign

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Center median



address: 1020 2 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5844.880223830439, 5657636.561833796

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05495207016455, -114.0833700076808

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 11, 2019 11:15am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri May 10, 2019 02:30pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri May 10, 2019 01:57pm Opened
Fri May 10, 2019 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone