In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1199 47 St SE
Overflowing garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1199 47 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 2401.792599728879, 5656394.577269596
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04381168265924, -113.9657496103216
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 14, 2019 11:31am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 14, 2019 11:27am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 10, 2019 05:33pm | Opened |
Fri May 10, 2019 05:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |