Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 7501 37 St SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00403563
Report
Submitted May 12, 2019

Tree down, south Glenmore park

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): South Glenmore Park



address: 7501 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -10398.746698327705, 5649706.9133408535

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98360219632173, -114.1480978488208

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu May 23, 2019 09:59am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu May 23, 2019 09:57am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun May 12, 2019 03:02pm Opened
Sun May 12, 2019 02:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone