Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 101 Chapala Pt SE
Walkway not maintained
Issue: Under watering
Location Details (Landmarks): There is a walkway between houses and green areas of trees and bushes. These haven't been properly maintained for last two years. The grass is so under kept that it is bare dirt in several places.
address: 101 CHAPALA PT SE
coordinates x,y: -2736.7614648769977, 5638418.075803929
coordinates lat,lng: 50.882204, -114.038892
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 08, 2019 06:32pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 08, 2019 06:29pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 12, 2019 06:10pm | Opened |
Sun May 12, 2019 06:08pm | Submitted via Android |