Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 47 Coleridge Cr NW
Pathway on other side of barrier. John laurie side. I have reported this 3 or more times over 18 to 24 months. Get the wire cleaned up. Dont care who if this is not the correct department. Should not be me to know who must correct. Thank you.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sun May 12, 2019
address: 47 COLERIDGE CR NW
coordinates x,y: -6492.204517888512, 5661465.606299128
coordinates lat,lng: 51.089367, -114.092672
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 14, 2019 12:05pm | Closed |
Sun May 12, 2019 07:10pm | Opened |
Sun May 12, 2019 07:08pm | Submitted via Android |