In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2 29 St SW
Looks like old homeless camp lot of junk, Google location 51.050542,-114.126390
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2 29 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8878.78747802329, 5657152.875559378
coordinates lat,lng: 51.050565, -114.126633
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 15, 2019 09:22am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 11 May 2019 - 311 Response-CC - linked SR#19-00413888 (Corporate - Encampment Concerns). |
Wed May 15, 2019 09:22am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 12, 2019 08:26pm | Opened |
Sun May 12, 2019 08:26pm | Submitted via Android |