Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 604 46 Av NE
Good morning. There is broken glass all across the bike path under McKnight blve and under the next underpass to the north. Also spread alo g the pathway between both underpasses
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon May 13, 2019
address: 604 46 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3634.5614757457256, 5662158.712283153
coordinates lat,lng: 51.095623, -114.051888
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 13, 2019 01:25pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 13, 2019 01:23pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 13, 2019 06:56am | Opened |
Mon May 13, 2019 06:55am | Submitted via Android |