Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 300 38 St SW
Sickly bush with tree sucker growing out or if scaly branches
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): On boulevard on Spruce Drive - 2 bushes down from power line
address: 300 38 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -10003.39103294352, 5657335.143607888
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0521850563252, -114.1426775529518
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 15, 2019 09:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 15, 2019 09:52am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 13, 2019 01:25pm | Opened |
Mon May 13, 2019 01:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |